Pobednici Nacionalnog šampionata

izvor: UDRUŽENJE ODBOJKAŠKIH KLUBOVA PRVIH LIGA  
       
   
   muškarci     žene  
1945.  Hrvatska     Slovenija  
1946.  Partizan, Beograd     Polet, Maribor  
1947.  Partizan, Beograd     Enotnost, Ljubljana  
1948.
 Mladost, Zagreb     Enotnost, Ljubljana  
1949.  Partizan, Beograd     Enotnost, Ljubljana  
1950.  Partizan, Beograd     Enotnost, Ljubljana  
1951.  Crvena zvezda, Beograd     Železničar, Ljubljana  
1952.  Mladost, Zagreb     Partizan, Beograd  
1953.  Partizan, Beograd     Branik, Maribor  
1954.  Crvena zvezda, Beograd     Železničar, Ljubljana  
1955.  Branik, Maribor     Partizan, Beograd  
1956.  Crvena zvezda, Beograd     Partizan, Beograd  
1957.  Crvena zvezda, Beograd     Partizan, Beograd  
1958.  Jugoslavija, Beograd     Partizan, Beograd  
1959.  Jugoslavija, Beograd     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1960.  Jugoslavija, Beograd     Partizan, Beograd  
1961.  Jugoslavija, Beograd     Partizan, Beograd  
1962.  Mladost, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1963.  Mladost, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1964.  Železničar, Beograd     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1965.  Mladost, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1966.  Mladost, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1967.  Partizan, Beograd     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1968.  Mladost, Zagreb     Partizan, Beograd  
1969.  Mladost, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1970.  Mladost, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1971.  Mladost, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1972.  GIK Banat, Zrenjanin     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1973.  Partizan, Beograd     Partizan, Rijeka  
1974.  Crvena zvezda, Beograd     Rijeka, Rijeka  
1975.  Spartak, Subotica     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1976.  Vardar, Skoplje     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1977.  Mladost, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1978.  Partizan, Beograd     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1979.  Modriča, Modriča     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1980.  VGSK, Veliko Gradište     Radnički, Beograd  
1981.  Mladost-Monter, Zagreb     Radnički, Beograd  
1982.  Mladost-Monter, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1983.  Mladost-Monter, Zagreb     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1984.  Mladost-Monter, Zagreb     Mladost-Monter, Zagreb  
1985.  Mladost-Monter, Zagreb     Paloma-Branik, Maribor  
1986.  Mladost-Monter, Zagreb     Paloma-Branik, Maribor  
1987.  Bosna, Sarajevo     Mladost-Monter, Zagreb  
1988.  Vojvodina, Novi Sad     Radnički, Beograd  
1989.  Vojvodina, Novi Sad     Mladost-Monter, Zagreb  
1990.  Partizan, Beograd     Mladost-Monter, Zagreb  
1991.  Partizan, Beograd     Mladost-Monter, Zagreb  
1992.  Vojvodina, Novi Sad     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1993.  Vojvodina-Holding Š, Novi Sad     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
1994.  Vojvodina Union Internacional, Novi Sad     Jedinstvo Kuridža,Užice  
1995.  Vojvodina Union Internacional, Novi Sad     Jedinstvo Luna, Užice  
1996.  Vojvodina NIS-RNS, Novi Sad     Jedinstvo Užice  
1997.  Vojvodina NIS-RNS, Novi Sad     Jedinstvo Užice  
1998.  Vojvodina NIS-RNS, Novi Sad     Jedinstvo Užice  
1999.  Vojvodina NIS-RNS, Novi Sad     Jedinstvo Užice  
2000.  Vojvodina Novolin, Novi sad     Jedinstvo Užice  
2001.  Budvanska rivijera, Budva     Jedinstvo Užice  
2002.  Budućnost Podgorička banka, Podgorica     Crvena zvezda Galax, Beograd  
2003.  Crvena zvezda Galax, Beograd     Crvena zvezda Galax, Beograd  
2004.  Vojvodina Novolin, Novi Sad     Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
2005.  Budućnost Podgorička banka, Podgorica     Jedinstvo Užice  
2006.  Budućnost Podgorička banka, Podgorica     Poštar 064, Beograd  
2007.  Vojvodina Novolin, Novi Sad     Poštar 064, Beograd  
2008.  Crvena zvezda, Beograd     Poštar 064, Beograd  
2009.  Radnički Credy Bank, Kragujevac     Poštar 064, Beograd  
2010.  Radnički Credy Bank, Kragujevac    Crvena zvezda, Beograd  
2011.  Partizan Termoelektro, Beograd
   Crvena zvezda, Beograd  

2012.

2013.

 Crvena zvezda, Beograd

 Crvena zvezda, Beograd

   Crvena zvezda, Beograd

   Crvena zvezda, Beograd